Property Description & General Info

Check Availability

1-888-212-4375
Call now or fill out the form below and a Mallory Square apartment in TAMPA, FL representative will contact you shortly.

1BR/1BA 756-756 Sq. Ft. From $826-$845, 1BR/1BA 813-813 Sq. Ft. From $902-$916, 2BR/1BA 869-869 Sq. Ft. From $999-$999, 2BR/2BA 1018-1018 Sq. Ft. From $1144-$1144, 2BR/2BA 1084-1175 Sq. Ft. From $988-$1002, 2BR/2BA 1170-1256 Sq. Ft. From $1048-$1075, 2BR/2BA 1207-1207 Sq. Ft. From $1098-$1098, 3BR/2BA 1277-1277 Sq. Ft. From $1357-$1398, 3BR/2BA 1280-1280 Sq. Ft. From $1241-$1283, Prices & Availability Subject to Change

A Perfect Setting For The Perfect Lifestyle!!! You have just arrived at Mallory Square!

Tranquil, beautiful, natural and convenient...Mallory Square is nestled among beautiful landscaping, surrounded by heavily wooded areas that feature large native trees and spectacular natural landscaping. All of our nine distinctive apartment homes come equipped with a full-size washer/dryer, stove top with self-cleaning oven, microwave, nine foot ceilings, crown molding and designer wood cabinetry creating a design for gracious living. Come relax in our heated jacuzzi, or just enjoy a game of volleyball on the sand volleyball court, located off the pool deck, or take a stroll along the walkway winding along our 25 acre sparkling lake. Stay fit in our full circuit exercise aerobic fitness center or join in a friendly game of basketball in our indoor half-court basketball center. Mallory Square is conveniently located near major highways, shopping, restaurants and Tampa International Airport. Welcome home!
Tantalizing Pool with Beachside Relaxation
Sand Volleyball Court
Playground
Pet Playground
Spa
Tennis Court
Basketball Court
Business Center
Car Care Pavillion
Clubhouse
Cyber Cafe
Fitness/Health Center
Free Weights
High Speed Internet
Lakeside Gazebo
On Site Maintenance
Package Receiving
Whirlpool Black on Black Appliances
TV Lounge
Storage
Short Term Lease
Oversized Garden Tubs
Direct Access Garage
Crown Molding & Wood Trim

Mallory Square

11306 Mallory Square Dr.
TAMPA Florida, 33635
  • County

    Hillsborough

1-888-212-4375

813-855-6463 Fax

Office Hours

Sunday: 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Saturday: 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Bedrooms: 1 to 3 BDRM
Bathrooms:
Phone: 1-888-212-4375


SCHEDULE A TOUR

Rents & Floor Plans

Floor Plan Bedrooms Bathrooms SqFt Rents Deposit Style Rent Per Bedroom
Coral 2-2 with Garage Call for Pricing No floorplan img
Bahia 1-1 Call for Pricing No floorplan img
Harbour 2-2 Call for Pricing No floorplan img
Boardwalk 3-2 with Garage Call for Pricing No floorplan img
BayBreeze 1-1 Call for Pricing No floorplan img
Grande Cay 2-2 Call for Pricing No floorplan img

Prices & Availabilty Subject To Change


Features & Amenities

  • Utilities
  • NameBedroomsBathroomsPriced FromPriced ToSq. Ft. FromSq. Ft. ToNote
    Bahia11826.00845.00756756
    Baybreeze11902.00916.00813813
    Boardwalk321357.001398.0012771277
    Coral221144.001144.0010181018
    Grande Cay321241.001283.0012801280
    Harbour221048.001075.0011701256
    Hemingway22988.001002.0010841175
    Lakeside221098.001098.0012071207
    Montego21999.00999.00869869
  • Amenities
  • Garages
  • Washer/Dryer In Apartment
  • Features
  • Swimming Pool
  • W/D Connections Electric We Offer Multiple Lease Terms
  • Pet Policy Fees
  • Pets Allowed

Mallory Square Managed by:

BestAptInTampa



Neighborhoods Around

Downtown Live within walking distance to galleries, museums, concert venues, dining and nightlife

Old Northeast The first established neighborhood in the city of St. Petersburg.


Map & Directions

Get Directions to Mallory Square, apartment in TAMPA, FL

From I-275 take the Airport Clearwater Exit. Follow signs to Memorial Hwy. Turn left at Memorial; continue to Hillsborough and turn left. Follow Hillsborough to Montague and turn right. We are on the left.

  Get Directions


Tampa Bay Housing

Tampa Bay Housing Guide